Eighty-Sixed

TV series

Eighty-Sixed

8/ 10· 120178 min1 season · 8 episodes

Remi, a dry and self-deprecating girl, is reeling from a break-up the best way she knows how — which is pretty much not at all.

Created by
Elisa Kalani

Seasons and episodes

1 season · 8 episodes

Ended

Starring

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Eighty-Sixed?
Eighty-Sixed is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How many seasons of Eighty-Sixed are there?
Eighty-Sixed has 1 season and 8 episodes. Status: Ended.
Will there be a new season of Eighty-Sixed?
Eighty-Sixed has ended; no new episodes are scheduled. The final episode aired on September 8, 2017.
Who stars in Eighty-Sixed?
Eighty-Sixed stars Cazzie David, Owen Thiele, Kristi Lauren, Katie Corwin, Pete Davidson.

If you liked Eighty-Sixed