Unser Pauker

TV series

Unser Pauker

8/ 10· 219651 season · 20 episodes

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Unser Pauker?
Unser Pauker is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How many seasons of Unser Pauker are there?
Unser Pauker has 1 season and 20 episodes. Status: Ended.
Will there be a new season of Unser Pauker?
Unser Pauker has ended; no new episodes are scheduled. The final episode aired on June 15, 1966.
Who stars in Unser Pauker?
Unser Pauker stars Georg Thomalla, Heli Finkenzeller, Jürgen Wölffer, Frauke Sinjen, Hansi Jochmann.

If you liked Unser Pauker