Presque parfaites

TV series

Presque parfaites

20151 season · 4 episodes
Created by
Gabriel Julien-Laferrière

Seasons and episodes

1 season · 4 episodes

Ended

Starring

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Presque parfaites?
Presque parfaites is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How many seasons of Presque parfaites are there?
Presque parfaites has 1 season and 4 episodes. Status: Ended.
Will there be a new season of Presque parfaites?
Presque parfaites has ended; no new episodes are scheduled. The final episode aired on January 29, 2015.
Who stars in Presque parfaites?
Presque parfaites stars Virginie Hocq, Alexandre Brasseur, Cécile Rebboah, Arié Elmaleh, Claudia Tagbo.

If you liked Presque parfaites