El Desprecio

TV series

El Desprecio

19911 season · 1 episodes
Soap

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch El Desprecio?
El Desprecio is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How many seasons of El Desprecio are there?
El Desprecio has 1 season and 1 episodes. Status: Ended.
Will there be a new season of El Desprecio?
El Desprecio has ended; no new episodes are scheduled. The final episode aired on November 11, 1991.
Who stars in El Desprecio?
El Desprecio stars Maricarmen Regueiro, Flavio Caballero, Flor Núñez, Carlos Márquez, Sonya Smith.

If you liked El Desprecio