Defective Lovers

TV series

Defective Lovers

1 season · 1 episodes

Adapted from the web manhua "Abnormal Relationship" (不健全关系) written by Qi Yan (栖砚) and illustrated by Dong Sa (灯萨).

Created by
Qi Yan

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Defective Lovers?
Defective Lovers is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How many seasons of Defective Lovers are there?
Defective Lovers has 1 season and 1 episodes. Status: Announced.
When is the next season of Defective Lovers?
No air date has been announced for the next episode of Defective Lovers. Status: Announced.
Who stars in Defective Lovers?
Defective Lovers stars Guan Yue, Yan Ruihao.

If you liked Defective Lovers