别动我的男主角

TV series

别动我的男主角

20251 season · 24 episodes

After a devastating breakup, comic artist An Jing finds solace when the hero of her own story comes to life, offering the love and support she never had. As they overcome challenges together, she gains strength and inspiration, using the experience to complete her comic.

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch 别动我的男主角?
别动我的男主角 is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How many seasons of 别动我的男主角 are there?
别动我的男主角 has 1 season and 24 episodes. Status: Ended.
Will there be a new season of 别动我的男主角?
别动我的男主角 has ended; no new episodes are scheduled. The final episode aired on January 20, 2025.
Who stars in 别动我的男主角?
别动我的男主角 stars Liu Nian, Wang Haoge, Jin Haopeng, Wu Motong, Qu Tongyu.

If you liked 别动我的男主角