- Created by
- לייזי שפירא


TV series
בני מצווה
9/ 10· 1202330 min3 seasons · 61 episodes
Seasons and episodes
3 seasons · 61 episodes
Starring
Frequently asked questions
- Where can I watch בני מצווה?
- בני מצווה is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
- How many seasons of בני מצווה are there?
- בני מצווה has 3 seasons and 61 episodes. Status: Returning.
- When is the next season of בני מצווה?
- No air date has been announced for the next episode of בני מצווה. Status: Returning. The latest episode aired on December 31, 2025.
- Who stars in בני מצווה?
- בני מצווה stars Itay Bechor, Neta Carmeli, Ido Bartal, Chen Amsalem, Noga Chitin.

