3ος Όροφος

TV series

3ος Όροφος

8/ 10· 1202320 min1 season · 60 episodes

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch 3ος Όροφος?
3ος Όροφος is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How many seasons of 3ος Όροφος are there?
3ος Όροφος has 1 season and 60 episodes. Status: Ended.
Will there be a new season of 3ος Όροφος?
3ος Όροφος has ended; no new episodes are scheduled. The final episode aired on November 16, 2023.
Who stars in 3ος Όροφος?
3ος Όροφος stars Antonis Kafetzopoulos, Lydia Fotopoulou, Xaris Xiotis, Irene Aggelopoulou, Χριστιάνα Δρόσου.

If you liked 3ος Όροφος