Teri Meri Doriyaann

TV series

Teri Meri Doriyaann

7.2/ 10· 11120231 season · 270 episodes

It’s hate at first sight for Sahiba and Angad! But destined to be together, their lives get intertwined by a marriage alliance, and a love-hate story ensues.

Created by
Jaideep Sain

Seasons and episodes

1 season · 270 episodes

Returning
Season 1

Season 1

270 episodesJanuary 4, 2023
Open season page

It’s hate at first sight for Sahiba and Angad! But destined to be together, their lives get intertwined by a marriage alliance, and a love-hate story ensues.

Starring

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Teri Meri Doriyaann?
Teri Meri Doriyaann is streaming on Hulu. Availability is refreshed weekly.
How many seasons of Teri Meri Doriyaann are there?
Teri Meri Doriyaann has 1 season and 270 episodes. Status: Returning.
When is the next season of Teri Meri Doriyaann?
No air date has been announced for the next episode of Teri Meri Doriyaann. Status: Returning. The latest episode aired on September 30, 2023.
Who stars in Teri Meri Doriyaann?
Teri Meri Doriyaann stars Vijayendra Kumeria, Himanshi Parashar, Tushar Dhembla, Roopam Sharma, Jatin Arora.

If you liked Teri Meri Doriyaann