Use Your Voice

TV series

Use Your Voice

10/ 10· 220231 season · 10 episodes

UYV School Students team up to investigate who caused the blackout during the final music auditions. Bia, Giulia, and Laura revisit their past to understand why they have broken their friendship.

Created by
Adolpho Knauth

Seasons and episodes

1 season · 10 episodes

Cancelled

Starring

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Use Your Voice?
Use Your Voice is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How many seasons of Use Your Voice are there?
Use Your Voice has 1 season and 10 episodes. Status: Cancelled.
Will there be a new season of Use Your Voice?
Use Your Voice has been canceled; no new episodes are scheduled. The final episode aired on July 27, 2023.
Who stars in Use Your Voice?
Use Your Voice stars Bia Torres, Giulia Nassa, Laura Castro, Robson Nunes, Serjão Loroza.

If you liked Use Your Voice