- Created by
- Chen Di


TV series
点赞!达人秀
20211 season · 11 episodes
Reality
Seasons and episodes
1 season · 11 episodes
Starring
Frequently asked questions
- Where can I watch 点赞!达人秀?
- 点赞!达人秀 is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
- How many seasons of 点赞!达人秀 are there?
- 点赞!达人秀 has 1 season and 11 episodes. Status: Ended.
- Will there be a new season of 点赞!达人秀?
- 点赞!达人秀 has ended; no new episodes are scheduled. The final episode aired on January 9, 2022.
- Who stars in 点赞!达人秀?
- 点赞!达人秀 stars Meng Fei, G.E.M., Nicholas Tse Ting-Fung, Annie Shizuka Inoh, Chunye Zhang.







