Meray Humsafar

TV series

Meray Humsafar

7/ 10· 5202140 min1 season · 40 episodes

Hala, an innocent and timid girl, gets married to Hamza. However, her mother-in-law treats her badly while Hamza tries his best to take a stand for his wife.

Created by
Qasim Ali Mureed

Seasons and episodes

1 season · 40 episodes

Ended

Starring

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Meray Humsafar?
Meray Humsafar is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How many seasons of Meray Humsafar are there?
Meray Humsafar has 1 season and 40 episodes. Status: Ended.
Will there be a new season of Meray Humsafar?
Meray Humsafar has ended; no new episodes are scheduled. The final episode aired on September 29, 2022.
Who stars in Meray Humsafar?
Meray Humsafar stars Hania Aamir, Farhan Saeed, Samina Ahmad, Saba Hameed, Waseem Abbas.

If you liked Meray Humsafar