其实不想走

TV series

其实不想走

200145 min1 season · 14 episodes
Created by
Ma Jin

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch 其实不想走?
其实不想走 is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How many seasons of 其实不想走 are there?
其实不想走 has 1 season and 14 episodes. Status: Ended.
Will there be a new season of 其实不想走?
其实不想走 has ended; no new episodes are scheduled. The final episode aired on November 27, 2001.
Who stars in 其实不想走?
其实不想走 stars Yuqiao Wu, Wang Yinan, Song Jia, Wei Chunguang, William Feng.

If you liked 其实不想走