Souboj na talíři

TV series

Souboj na talíři

7/ 10· 220213 seasons · 29 episodes
Reality
Created by
Michal Hruška

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Souboj na talíři?
Souboj na talíři is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How many seasons of Souboj na talíři are there?
Souboj na talíři has 3 seasons and 29 episodes. Status: Returning.
When is the next season of Souboj na talíři?
No air date has been announced for the next episode of Souboj na talíři. Status: Returning. The latest episode aired on October 11, 2023.
Who stars in Souboj na talíři?
Souboj na talíři stars Radek Kašpárek, Přemek Forejt, Jan Punčochář, Roman Staša, Eva Burešová.