Flyt eller forny

TV series

Flyt eller forny

201745 min2 seasons · 12 episodes
Reality

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Flyt eller forny?
Flyt eller forny is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How many seasons of Flyt eller forny are there?
Flyt eller forny has 2 seasons and 12 episodes. Status: Returning.
When is the next season of Flyt eller forny?
No air date has been announced for the next episode of Flyt eller forny. Status: Returning. The latest episode aired on August 29, 2020.
Who stars in Flyt eller forny?
Flyt eller forny stars Rasmus Larsson, Lars Elbæk.