梦想的声音

TV series

梦想的声音

201690 min3 seasons · 39 episodes
Reality

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch 梦想的声音?
梦想的声音 is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How many seasons of 梦想的声音 are there?
梦想的声音 has 3 seasons and 39 episodes. Status: Returning.
When is the next season of 梦想的声音?
No air date has been announced for the next episode of 梦想的声音. Status: Returning. The latest episode aired on January 18, 2019.
Who stars in 梦想的声音?
梦想的声音 stars JJ Lin, Hu Qiao-Hua, Hu Haiquan, Jane Zhang, Anson Hu.