Falling Out

Film

Falling Out

20228 min

A gay couple spending the day in Brighton bicker about their relationship leading to a nuclear fallout.

Director
Jack Salvadori

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Falling Out?
Falling Out is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How long is Falling Out?
Falling Out runs 8 minutes (8m).
Who stars in Falling Out?
Falling Out stars Michael Lipman, Neil Frost, Lucy Gape, Jonathan Brooks.

If you liked Falling Out