Family Day

Film

Family Day

202125 min
TV MovieDrama

No English overview available now. This film was nominated for the Golden Harvest Award.

Director
Leong Siew-hong

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Family Day?
Family Day is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How long is Family Day?
Family Day runs 25 minutes (25m).
Who stars in Family Day?
Family Day stars Wang Yu-xuan, Liu Hsiu-fu, Mario Pu, Phoebe Lin, Wang Ko-yuan.

If you liked Family Day