Hum Dum

Film

Hum Dum

5/ 10· 22005140 min

Play for Love or Money

Sidhant De, Rrutu Joshi Two people who have never met in Life before are chosen to play the biggest game show ever 'HUMDUM', It's a game of love and money. 5 Rounds and 1 big final to get 10 Crores (100 Million) and all they have to do is? Not fall in love!

Director
Kushan Nandy

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Hum Dum?
Hum Dum is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How long is Hum Dum?
Hum Dum runs 140 minutes (2h 20m).
Who stars in Hum Dum?
Hum Dum stars Anjana Sukhani, Romit Raj, Tanvi Azmi, Benjamin Gilani, Ranvir Shorey.

If you liked Hum Dum