Memory Lane

Film

Memory Lane

4.9/ 10· 22201170 min

Kill me.

An orphaned war-veteran routinely travels between our world and the afterlife in search of his fiance's killer by stopping and starting his own heart.

Director
Shawn Holmes

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Memory Lane?
Memory Lane is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How long is Memory Lane?
Memory Lane runs 70 minutes (1h 10m).
Who stars in Memory Lane?
Memory Lane stars Michael Guy Allen, Meg Barrick.

If you liked Memory Lane