The Hand Job

Film

The Hand Job

20111 min

Jack Kyser's first film for Sight and Sound: Film, taught by Professor Laszlo Santha.

Director
Jack Kyser

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch The Hand Job?
The Hand Job is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How long is The Hand Job?
The Hand Job runs 1 minutes (1m).
Who stars in The Hand Job?
The Hand Job stars Mike Cheslik, Bobb Barito.

If you liked The Hand Job