Film

Dangerous Trails

10/ 10· 1192360 min

A mounted police inspector battles not only a gang of opium smugglers but also a haughty society belle

Director
Alan James

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Dangerous Trails?
Dangerous Trails is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How long is Dangerous Trails?
Dangerous Trails runs 60 minutes (1h).
Who stars in Dangerous Trails?
Dangerous Trails stars Irene Rich, Tully Marshall, Noah Beery, William Lowery, Jack Curtis.

If you liked Dangerous Trails