Mrs. Serial Killer

Film

Mrs. Serial Killer

6.2/ 10· 942020106 min

A killer love story.

When her husband is framed and imprisoned for serial murders, a doting wife must perform a copycat murder, to prove her husband's innocence.

Director
Shirish Kunder

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Mrs. Serial Killer?
Mrs. Serial Killer is streaming on Netflix. Availability is refreshed weekly.
How long is Mrs. Serial Killer?
Mrs. Serial Killer runs 106 minutes (1h 46m).
Who stars in Mrs. Serial Killer?
Mrs. Serial Killer stars Jacqueline Fernandez, Manoj Bajpayee, Mohit Raina, Darshan Jariwala, Zayn Marie Khan.

If you liked Mrs. Serial Killer