Fishbowl California

Film

Fishbowl California

5.6/ 10· 38201883 min

Be a better person. One mistake at a time.

A man struggling to find purpose in life is enlightened by a drunk ailing widow.

Director
Michael A. MacRae

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Fishbowl California?
Fishbowl California is streaming on Plex, Hoopla, Tubi TV. It can also be rented or bought on YouTube, Amazon Video, Apple TV Store, Fandango At Home, Google Play Movies. Availability is refreshed weekly.
How long is Fishbowl California?
Fishbowl California runs 83 minutes (1h 23m).
Who stars in Fishbowl California?
Fishbowl California stars Katrina Bowden, Kate Flannery, Max Adler, Richard Riehle, Tim Bagley.

If you liked Fishbowl California