Serra do Mar

Film

Serra do Mar

201215 min

Jonas supervises the energy towers at the Serra do Mar. A fire occurs in the forest.

Director
Iris Junges

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Serra do Mar?
Serra do Mar is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How long is Serra do Mar?
Serra do Mar runs 15 minutes (15m).
Who stars in Serra do Mar?
Serra do Mar stars Rodrigo Bolzan, Luciana Paes, Roney Villela.

If you liked Serra do Mar