Twin Sitters

Film

Twin Sitters

6.4/ 10· 148199493 min

You're never home alone when you're a twin!

An evil business executive is releasing dangerous toxins and the Barbarian Brothers set out to stop his evil work.

Director
John Paragon

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Twin Sitters?
Twin Sitters is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How long is Twin Sitters?
Twin Sitters runs 93 minutes (1h 33m).
Who stars in Twin Sitters?
Twin Sitters stars Peter Paul, David Paul, Christian Cousins, Joseph Cousins, Rena Sofer.

If you liked Twin Sitters