Kathalo Rajakumari

Film

Kathalo Rajakumari

10/ 10· 12017113 min

Arjun is a superstar, famous for his roles as a menacing villain in many films. Shourya is an actor who doesn't get enough recognition despite playing roles of a justice-seeking hero on screen. What happens when the line between real life and reel blur for Arjun? Can his childhood friend, Sita, show him a way out?

Director
Mahesh Surapaneni

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Kathalo Rajakumari?
Kathalo Rajakumari is streaming on Sun Nxt. Availability is refreshed weekly.
How long is Kathalo Rajakumari?
Kathalo Rajakumari runs 113 minutes (1h 53m).
Who stars in Kathalo Rajakumari?
Kathalo Rajakumari stars Nara Rohith, Naga Shaurya, Namitha Pramod, Nandita Raj, Ajay.

If you liked Kathalo Rajakumari