Female Hostel

Film

Female Hostel

5/ 10· 10201784 min

This hostel is full of beautiful women!

Hyeon-soo manages a hostel run by his friend Jeong-ho. It's a hostel for foreign female students. There is a Korean-American from LA, a Japanese who's here to learn Korean out of love for K-Pop and his friend's sister who just happens to be there. These women are very outspoken and Hyeon-soo and Jeong-ho fall for them.

Director
Lee Ri-dan

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Female Hostel?
Female Hostel is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How long is Female Hostel?
Female Hostel runs 84 minutes (1h 24m).
Who stars in Female Hostel?
Female Hostel stars Han Ga-hee, Seo Bo-ra, Kang Min-woo, Hayashi Risa, Min Do-yoon.

If you liked Female Hostel