Evil Sherry

Film

Evil Sherry

8/ 10· 1201770 min

Mark wants to save Linda and Sherry using wild methods. In the meanwhile a dark side of their souls rise. To fight evil you need evil.

Director
Tiziano Cella

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Evil Sherry?
Evil Sherry is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How long is Evil Sherry?
Evil Sherry runs 70 minutes (1h 10m).
Who stars in Evil Sherry?
Evil Sherry stars Carlo Fabiano, Alessandra Ricotta, Federica Masullo.

If you liked Evil Sherry