Think Tank

Film

Think Tank

3.7/ 10· 3200696 min

There's a thin line between genius and stupid.

Bumbling, twenty-something slackers use their self-proclaimed "genius" to save a small town from the evil clutches of Lord Billiards, a land-grabbing pool celebrity.

Director
Brian Petersen

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Think Tank?
Think Tank is streaming on Fawesome. Availability is refreshed weekly.
How long is Think Tank?
Think Tank runs 96 minutes (1h 36m).
Who stars in Think Tank?
Think Tank stars Eric Artell, James Avery, Maura Claire Barclay, Dean Bates, Barbara Beneville.

If you liked Think Tank