El camino más largo

Film

El camino más largo

6.7/ 10· 3201688 min

A Rockumentary about the Latino International Rockstar Enrique Bunbury in his legendary 'Las Consecuencias USA Tour 2010'.

Director
Alexis Morante

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch El camino más largo?
El camino más largo is streaming on Qello Concerts by Stingray Amazon Channel. It can also be rented or bought on Amazon Video, Apple TV Store. Availability is refreshed weekly.
How long is El camino más largo?
El camino más largo runs 88 minutes (1h 28m).
Who stars in El camino más largo?
El camino más largo stars Enrique Bunbury, Robert Castellanos, Ramón Gacías, José Girl, Jordi Mena.

If you liked El camino más largo