Passion Lane

Film

Passion Lane

4.1/ 10· 7200196 min

Four adventurous couples are about to discover just how far they can let go.

Director
Lucas Riley

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Passion Lane?
Passion Lane is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How long is Passion Lane?
Passion Lane runs 96 minutes (1h 36m).
Who stars in Passion Lane?
Passion Lane stars Amy Lindsay, Monique Parent, Mandy Fisher, Gina Ryder, Dru Berrymore.

If you liked Passion Lane