1 Hour to Die 2

Film

1 Hour to Die 2

201376 min

A casting call brings out thousands of hopeful actors, but when one of them brings a loaded gun, the lines between reality and fiction blur.

Director
Philip Gardiner

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch 1 Hour to Die 2?
1 Hour to Die 2 is streaming on Plex. It can also be rented or bought on YouTube, Google Play Movies. Availability is refreshed weekly.
How long is 1 Hour to Die 2?
1 Hour to Die 2 runs 76 minutes (1h 16m).
Who stars in 1 Hour to Die 2?
1 Hour to Die 2 stars Rudy Barrow, Luana Ribeira, Wes Dolan.

If you liked 1 Hour to Die 2