Oh Marbella!

Film

Oh Marbella!

3.9/ 10· 8200388 min

Marbella, the original Costa del Sol paradise for the rich and famous and for those wishing they were.

Director
Piers Ashworth

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Oh Marbella!?
Oh Marbella! is streaming on Tubi TV, Fawesome. It can also be rented or bought on Amazon Video. Availability is refreshed weekly.
How long is Oh Marbella!?
Oh Marbella! runs 88 minutes (1h 28m).
Who stars in Oh Marbella!?
Oh Marbella! stars Rik Mayall, Tom Bell, Mike Reid, Lara Belmont, Craig Kelly.

If you liked Oh Marbella!