Dil Vil Pyar Vyar

Film

Dil Vil Pyar Vyar

5.6/ 10· 72002159 min

Three friends, who have known each other for a long time, decide to enter a singing and musical competition. The events that lead to this competition, and their personal lives, including their romantic ties, is the theme of this movie. Included are popular Burman Movie songs, a delight to hear any time.

Director
Ananth Narayan Mahadevan

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Dil Vil Pyar Vyar?
Dil Vil Pyar Vyar is streaming on Hoopla, Tubi TV. Availability is refreshed weekly.
How long is Dil Vil Pyar Vyar?
Dil Vil Pyar Vyar runs 159 minutes (2h 39m).
Who stars in Dil Vil Pyar Vyar?
Dil Vil Pyar Vyar stars R. Madhavan, Jimmy Shergill, Sanjay Suri, Namrata Shirodkar, Sonali Kulkarni.

If you liked Dil Vil Pyar Vyar