Muqaddar Ka Faisla

Film

Muqaddar Ka Faisla

8.5/ 10· 21987172 min

Muqaddar ka Faisla, is the story of Pandit Krishna Kant. A poor, but extremely honest, upright, God-fearing man, who refuses to compromise on his principles.

Director
Prakash Mehra

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Muqaddar Ka Faisla?
Muqaddar Ka Faisla is streaming on Netflix, Amazon Prime Video. Availability is refreshed weekly.
How long is Muqaddar Ka Faisla?
Muqaddar Ka Faisla runs 172 minutes (2h 52m).
Who stars in Muqaddar Ka Faisla?
Muqaddar Ka Faisla stars Raaj Kumar, Raj Babbar, Tina Munim, Rakhee Gulzar, Meenakshi Sheshadri.

If you liked Muqaddar Ka Faisla