Dushman Duniya Ka

Film

Dushman Duniya Ka

9/ 10· 41996159 min

Mahesh is a honest and diligent young man, who has no knowledge of his background as he was raised in an orphanage. One day he meets Reshma, who is also an orphan, and both fall in love and get married. They live a harmonious life, and soon are proud parents of a healthy young boy who they name Lucky, who ends up causing them alot of trouble.

Director
Mehmood

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Dushman Duniya Ka?
Dushman Duniya Ka is streaming on Plex, Fawesome. It can also be rented or bought on YouTube, Google Play Movies. Availability is refreshed weekly.
How long is Dushman Duniya Ka?
Dushman Duniya Ka runs 159 minutes (2h 39m).
Who stars in Dushman Duniya Ka?
Dushman Duniya Ka stars Jeetendra, Sumalatha, Manzoor Ali, Laila, Johny Lever.

If you liked Dushman Duniya Ka