Maniac Killer

Film

Maniac Killer

3.9/ 10· 15198780 min

A murderous cult kidnaps French prostitutes and tortures them to death to "purify" them of their evil ways. The local pimps, understandably upset, set out after them, as does a man whose girlfriend was kidnapped by the cult and may still be held by them.

Director
Andrea Bianchi

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Maniac Killer?
Maniac Killer is streaming on Tubi TV. Availability is refreshed weekly.
How long is Maniac Killer?
Maniac Killer runs 80 minutes (1h 20m).
Who stars in Maniac Killer?
Maniac Killer stars Chuck Connors, Bo Svenson, Robert Ginty, Suzanne Andrews, Stanley Kapoul.

If you liked Maniac Killer