Subway Shark

Film

Subway Shark

202449 min

A reporter goes down into the NYC subway system to investigate the phenomenon of the subway shark.

Director
Cody Clarke

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Subway Shark?
Subway Shark is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How long is Subway Shark?
Subway Shark runs 49 minutes (49m).
Who stars in Subway Shark?
Subway Shark stars Ian Boyd, Cody Clarke, Chris Digi, Francesca DiPaola, Shane Russo.

If you liked Subway Shark