Don’t Look at Me

Film

Don’t Look at Me

202510 min

Five men work on the fourth basement floor of a large company. They share a credo: to go unnoticed, to not stand out, to be forgotten. But one day the balance is broken, because no one can be invisible forever.

Director
Sergio Falleti

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Don’t Look at Me?
Don’t Look at Me is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How long is Don’t Look at Me?
Don’t Look at Me runs 10 minutes (10m).
Who stars in Don’t Look at Me?
Don’t Look at Me stars Fernando Iglesias.

If you liked Don’t Look at Me