Highest Treason

Film

Highest Treason

202554 min

Two hooligan mates are sent on a wild goose chase as they bid for entry into a notorious underworld gang. Will their friendship stand the tests that await them in this unknown world?

Director
Hugh McGuire

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Highest Treason?
Highest Treason is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How long is Highest Treason?
Highest Treason runs 54 minutes (54m).
Who stars in Highest Treason?
Highest Treason stars Hugh McGuire, James Gant, Leon Niesten, Andre Rodriguez, Kye Cassam.

If you liked Highest Treason