The Mansion of The 7 Mummies

Film

The Mansion of The 7 Mummies

6/ 10· 6197791 min

A cursed treasure brings back to life seven ghastly mummies at a Guatemalan castle and Blue Demon, along with superhero Superzan, must battle the fiends and save a young woman who has been cursed.

Director
Rafael Lanuza

Starring

The Blue Demon Collection: which order to watch

  1. 1

    Blue Demon

    1965

    5.9
  2. 2

    Blue Demon vs. the Satanic Power

    1966

    5.2
  3. 3

    Hellish Spiders

    1968

    6
  4. 4

    Blue Demon: Destructor of Spies

    1968

    6
  5. 5

    Blue Demon vs. the Infernal Brains

    1968

    5.3
  6. 6

    Blue Demon vs. the Diabolical Women

    1968

    5.3
  7. 7

    Blue Demon and the Female Invaders

    1969

    5.6
  8. 8

    The Invasion of the Dead

    1973

    5.3
  9. 9

    The Yellow Mafia

    1975

    5.8
  10. 10

    Noche de muerte

    1975

    4.3
  11. 11

    The Son of Alma Grande

    1976

    5
  12. 12

    The Mansion of The 7 Mummies

    1977This film

    6

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch The Mansion of The 7 Mummies?
The Mansion of The 7 Mummies is streaming on VIX . Availability is refreshed weekly.
How long is The Mansion of The 7 Mummies?
The Mansion of The 7 Mummies runs 91 minutes (1h 31m).
Who stars in The Mansion of The 7 Mummies?
The Mansion of The 7 Mummies stars Blue Demon, Superzan, María Cardinal, Claudio Lanuza, Laura Fierro.

If you liked The Mansion of The 7 Mummies