Binged to Death

Film

Binged to Death

1/ 10· 2202379 min

When an obsessive single woman and her best friend learn that their favorite reality show couples have broken up, they abduct them and subject them to a series of cruel games, all with the hopes of rekindling their favorite TV romances.

Director
Craig Moss

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Binged to Death?
It can also be rented or bought on YouTube, Amazon Video, Apple TV Store, Fandango At Home, Google Play Movies. Availability is refreshed weekly.
How long is Binged to Death?
Binged to Death runs 79 minutes (1h 19m).
Who stars in Binged to Death?
Binged to Death stars Loni Love, Andre Anthony, Quincy Brown, Jessica Lord, Loren Lott.

If you liked Binged to Death