Girls Gone Dead

Film

Girls Gone Dead

4.5/ 10· 622012104 min

A group of six ex-high school cheerleaders are stalked by a killer with a medieval war hammer and battle axe during their first Spring Break from college.

Director
Aaron T. Wells

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Girls Gone Dead?
It can also be rented or bought on YouTube, Amazon Video, Apple TV Store, Fandango At Home, Google Play Movies. Availability is refreshed weekly.
How long is Girls Gone Dead?
Girls Gone Dead runs 104 minutes (1h 44m).
Who stars in Girls Gone Dead?
Girls Gone Dead stars Katie Peterson, Shea Stewart, Brandy Whitford, Caley Hayes, Ryan Keely.

If you liked Girls Gone Dead