She's Got It

Film

She's Got It

9/ 10· 2200790 min

Three women - two wives of a criminals and their friend - try to stop their men from a great deal of robbing.

Director
Jacob Goldwasser

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch She's Got It?
She's Got It is streaming on Hoopla, Chai Flicks. Availability is refreshed weekly.
How long is She's Got It?
She's Got It runs 90 minutes (1h 30m).
Who stars in She's Got It?
She's Got It stars Evelyn Kaplun, Yael Poliakov, Meir Swissa, Dorit Bar Or, Yuval Segal.

If you liked She's Got It