Bete Miste

Film

Bete Miste

2023105 min

A Film by Teshale Worku

Director
Teshale Worku

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Bete Miste?
Bete Miste is not currently listed on a streaming service in the US. Use the country picker on the page to check other markets.
How long is Bete Miste?
Bete Miste runs 105 minutes (1h 45m).
Who stars in Bete Miste?
Bete Miste stars Michael Tamre, Lina Kassa, Teshale Worku, Zerihun Asmamaw, Lidya Tibebu.

If you liked Bete Miste