Mantra Surugana

Film

Mantra Surugana

3.7/ 10· 3202398 min

Once you see it, never again dare to be alone.

Arriving in her new dormitory, Tantri soon discovers the presence of an ancient demon connected to the mysterious disappearance of fellow students.

Director
Dyan Sunu Prastowo

Frequently asked questions

Where can I watch Mantra Surugana?
Mantra Surugana is streaming on Netflix. Availability is refreshed weekly.
How long is Mantra Surugana?
Mantra Surugana runs 98 minutes (1h 38m).
Who stars in Mantra Surugana?
Mantra Surugana stars Sitha Marino, Fergie Brittany, Luna Sabrina, Rania Putrisari, Yusuf Mahardika.

If you liked Mantra Surugana